Sorry to ruin it but a quick google reveals……
Krill bill is defo the best though
1. Brittlestar Galactica
2. Char Wars
3. The Empire Pikes Back
4. The Seventh Seal
5. The Fry Who Loved Me
6. Gillraker
7. Notting Brill
8. Four Weddings And A Mackerel
9. Reservoir Dogfish
13. The Clambusters
15. The Cook, The Thief, His Wife, And Her Lobster
17. Jurassic Shark
18. Independence Ray
19. The Ling And I
20. The Prisoner Of Zander
21. The Pelican Reef
22. Where Eagle Rays Dare
23. The Guns of Abalone
24. Tequila Sunfish (the sequel to Tequila Mockingbird)
25. Turbot And Hooch
26. The Manta Who Fell To Earth
27. Prawn on the 4th of July
28. The Color of Tunny
29. The Smooth-Hound of Music
30. Good Prawning Vietnam
31. The Rudd, The Shad, And The Ugly
32. Driving Miss Dacy
33. Pout Of Africa
34. The Goby Tween
36. 2001, A Dace Odyssey
37. The Englishman Who Went Up A Brill And Came Down A Pouting
38. The Krilling Fields
39. Tea With Musselini
40. Goby Dick
41. The Seven-Year Witch
42. Dugong With The Wind
43. Butch Cassidy And The Sundance Squid
44. The Codfather
45. The Silence Of The Clams
46. The NeverEnding Dory
47. 101 Crustaceans
48. One Flew Over The Cuckoo Wrasse
49. Anchovy & Cleopatra
50. The Thornback of Notre Dame
51. Anemone of the State
52. El Squid